Is Steens MGO 83 Raw Multi Manuka Honey Squeezy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Manuka Honey
Check Steens MGO 83 Raw Multi Manuka Honey Squeezy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steens MGO 83 Raw Multi Manuka Honey Squeezy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
HONEY MAID Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers, Travel Snacks, 12.2 oz (6 Multi Snack Packs)
Agave In The Raw Organic Agave Nectar, Honey Substitute 18.5 oz
Nature Nate’s 100% Pure Raw Unfiltered Organic Honey – 16oz
Nature Nate's Natural® 100% Pure Raw & Unfiltered Honey -- 16 oz
Great Value Clover Raw Honey, 16 oz
Where to buy
Steens MGO 83 Raw Multi Manuka Honey Squeezy is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingTopping


