Is Steinfelds Sandwich Builders Sliced Dill Pickles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, polysorbate 80, natural flavours, turmeric extract, paprika extract.
Check Steinfelds Sandwich Builders Sliced Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steinfelds Sandwich Builders Sliced Dill Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


