Is Stella Rosa Platinum Moscato, 8.5 oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Wine, Grape Must, Moscato Grape Must, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sulphur Dioxide (Antioxidant)
Check Stella Rosa Platinum Moscato, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stella Rosa Platinum Moscato, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stella Rosa Platinum Moscato, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


