Is Stephen's Gourmet Wassail Citrus & Spice Cocoa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Crystalline Fructose, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Spices, Beta Carotene, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Xanthan Gum, Tricalcium Phosphate
Check Stephen's Gourmet Wassail Citrus & Spice Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stephen's Gourmet Wassail Citrus & Spice Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stephen's Gourmet Wassail Citrus & Spice Cocoa is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSpicyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


