Is STEW/DOPIAZA MASALA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CHILLI, SALT, CORIANDER, CUMIN, TURMERIC, BLACK PEPPER, BROWN CARDAMOM, CLOVE, CINNAMON, GREEN CARDAMOM, BLACK CUMIN, STAR ANISEED, FENUGREEK SEED, GINGER, GARLIC, ACID: CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, ANTICAKING AGENT: SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check STEW/DOPIAZA MASALA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup