Is STEWED TOMATOES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check STEWED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish
Wheat Free? STEWED TOMATOES | Spoonful