Is STIMOROL GUM SPEARMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: sweeteners (sorbitol, isomalt, maltitol, maltitol syrup, aspartame, acesulfame K, sucralose), gum base, bulking agent (E170), flavourings, thickener (E414), humectant (E422), emulsifiers ( E172a, sunflower lecithin), colours ( E171, E141), glazing agent (E903), antioxidant (E321). Contains a source of phenylalanine. Excess consumption may have a laxative effect.
Check STIMOROL GUM SPEARMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIMOROL GUM SPEARMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


