Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is STIR-FRY VEGETABLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BAMBOO SHOOTS, WATER CHESTNUT YOUNG CORN, STRAW MUSHROOM, SALT, WATER

Check STIR-FRY VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? STIR-FRY VEGETABLES | Spoonful