Is Stock Options Gourmet Fish Stock, 28.00 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Stock (Made From Filtered Water, Pacific Halibut, Onions, Celery, Leeks, Carrots, Parsley, Thyme, Garlic, Peppercorns, Cloves, Bay Leaves)

Check Stock Options Gourmet Fish Stock, 28.00 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stock Options Gourmet Fish Stock, 28.00 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Stock Options Gourmet Fish Stock, 28.00 Oz | Spoonful