Is Stockans Original Thick Oatcakes 6 x 7 oz (200g) packets - each packet contains 8 triangular pieces Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats, Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm, Rapeseed), Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Salt, Raising Agents (Potassium Bicarbonate)
Check Stockans Original Thick Oatcakes 6 x 7 oz (200g) packets - each packet contains 8 triangular pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stockans Original Thick Oatcakes 6 x 7 oz (200g) packets - each packet contains 8 triangular pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Stockans Original Thick Oatcakes 6 x 7 oz (200g) packets - each packet contains 8 triangular pieces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


