Is Stockans Original Thick Oatcakes 6 x 7 oz (200g) packets - each packet contains 8 triangular pieces Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats, Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm, Rapeseed), Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Salt, Raising Agents (Potassium Bicarbonate)

Check Stockans Original Thick Oatcakes 6 x 7 oz (200g) packets - each packet contains 8 triangular pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockans Original Thick Oatcakes 6 x 7 oz (200g) packets - each packet contains 8 triangular pieces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Stockans Original Thick Oatcakes 6 x 7 oz (200g) packets - each packet contains 8 triangular pieces | Spoonful