No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Stone fired Garlic And Mushroom Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crust (Wheat Flour, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Sea Salt, Yeast), Sauce (Peeled Tomatoes (Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Tomato Purée (Tomatoes, Salt)), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Marinated White Mushrooms (White Mushrooms, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parsley), Fior Di Latte Mozzarella Cheese (Cow’s Milk, Salt, Rennet), Asiago Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Rennet), Roasted Garlic.

Check Stone fired Garlic And Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Stone fired Garlic And Mushroom | Spoonful