Is Stone Oven Breadsticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, water, extra virgin olive oil (2,5%), alcohol, wheat gluten, yeast, salt, dried rye sourdough, deactivated yeast, malted wheat flour,

Check Stone Oven Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Stone Oven Breadsticks | Spoonful