Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, GARLIC IN PURE OLIVE OIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, WATER, PHOSPHORIC ACID.

Check STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, GARLIC IN PURE OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, GARLIC IN PURE OLIVE OIL is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing
Lactose Free? STONEMILL ESSENTIALS, GARLIC IN PURE OLIVE OIL | Spoonful