Is Stonemill Kitchens Buffalo Style Cauliflower Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
NEUFCHATEL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM) CAULIFLOWER, RED HOT BUFFALO SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), SOUR CREAM (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WHEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURES, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), ONION, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CRUSHED GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Stonemill Kitchens Buffalo Style Cauliflower Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonemill Kitchens Buffalo Style Cauliflower Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonemill Kitchens Buffalo Style Cauliflower Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


