Is Stonewall Kitchen Ketchup Truffle - 17.25 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
tomato paste, water, tomatoes (fresh vine-ripened california tomatoes, tomato puree, salt, citric acid), white truffle oil (high oleic sunflower oil, organic white truffle concentrate in olive oil), red bell pepper, white vinegar, pure cane sugar, garlic, salt, dried garlic, garlic powder, onion powder, dehydrated onion, natural flavor and tocopherols (natural antioxidant)
Check Stonewall Kitchen Ketchup Truffle - 17.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Ketchup Truffle - 17.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


