Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stonewall Kitchen Mesquite Steak Sauce, 11 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Tomato Paste, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid), Molasses, Chipotle Peppers (Water, Red Jalapeno Peppers (Chipotle Peppers), Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Capsicum), Garlic, Salt, Spices, Onion, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Tartaric Acid, Spices), Chives, Natural Flavor (Soybean Oil)

Check Stonewall Kitchen Mesquite Steak Sauce, 11 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Mesquite Steak Sauce, 11 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Stonewall Kitchen Mesquite Steak Sauce, 11 Ounce | Spoonful