Is Stonewall Kitchen Mild Tomato Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONION, TOMATOES (VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, SALT, CITRIC ACID), GREEN BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, PURE CANE SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, JALAPEÃOS
Check Stonewall Kitchen Mild Tomato Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Mild Tomato Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


