Is Storandt Farms Mild Salsa, Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN PEPPERS, ONION, JALAPENOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR, CANNING SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO, CUMIN

Check Storandt Farms Mild Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Storandt Farms Mild Salsa, Mild | Spoonful