Is Straight from France Extra large Helix Snails Escargots 4 dozens, 14.1 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Helix Lucorum Snail Meat, Water, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices (Curcuma, Coriander), Dextro
Check Straight from France Extra large Helix Snails Escargots 4 dozens, 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Straight from France Extra large Helix Snails Escargots 4 dozens, 14.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Straight from France Extra large Helix Snails Escargots 4 dozens, 14.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


