Is STRAWBERRIES & CREAM SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, GELATIN*, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, BEET JUICE, TAPIOCA STARCH
Check STRAWBERRIES & CREAM SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRIES & CREAM SNACKABLE MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDippingTopping


