Is STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY APPLE SAUCE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastTopping


