Is STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY AND LEMON FLAVORED SNOW CONE FROZEN CONFECTION, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY AND LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1 PERCENT OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6.

Check STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY AND LEMON FLAVORED SNOW CONE FROZEN CONFECTION, STRAWBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go