Is STRAWBERRY & CHERRY HEART SHAPED JELLYBEANS, STRAWBERRY & CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, ACACIA, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1), MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX.
Check STRAWBERRY & CHERRY HEART SHAPED JELLYBEANS, STRAWBERRY & CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY & CHERRY HEART SHAPED JELLYBEANS, STRAWBERRY & CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


