Is STRAWBERRY FLAVORED MINI DONUTS, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE OR REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEFATTED SOY FLOUR, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, EGG YOLK, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, PRESERVATIVE (SORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM PROPIONATE, NATAMYCIN), DEXTROSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, AGAR, ENZYMES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ANNATTO, TURMERIC), RED 40 LAKE, KARAYA GUM.
Check STRAWBERRY FLAVORED MINI DONUTS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FLAVORED MINI DONUTS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


