Is STRAWBERRY FREEZE ELECTROLYTE POWDER, STRAWBERRY FREEZE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.

Check STRAWBERRY FREEZE ELECTROLYTE POWDER, STRAWBERRY FREEZE against your own diets in the app.