Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, CABBAGE) FOR COLOR.
Check STRAWBERRY FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY FRUIT STRIPS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


