Is STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40, BLUE 1, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


