Is STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOPS FLAVORED UNICORN VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT, STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOUR (RED 40), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOPS FLAVORED UNICORN VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT, STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOPS FLAVORED UNICORN VALENTINE CANDY CARD KIT, STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOPS | Spoonful