Is Strawberry Margarita Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, NATURAL LIME AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORS (WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS), CALCIUM ASCORBATE, SALT (SODIUM CHLORIDE), REBAUDIOSIDE A (ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), BEET JUICE (COLOR), ZINC CITRATE AND MANGANESE CITRATE.
Check Strawberry Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


