Is STRAWBERRY PUSH POP GUMMY ROLL CANDY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, LACTIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY PUSH POP GUMMY ROLL CANDY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PUSH POP GUMMY ROLL CANDY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


