Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY ORANGE CHERRY LEMON FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY ORANGE CHERRY LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), PALM OIL, SORBITOL (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY ORANGE CHERRY LEMON FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY ORANGE CHERRY LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY ORANGE CHERRY LEMON FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY ORANGE CHERRY LEMON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY ORANGE CHERRY LEMON FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY ORANGE CHERRY LEMON | Spoonful