Is Tip Top Trumpet Ice Cream In Cone Strawberry Shake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream (Cream (Milk), Milk, Liquid Sugar, Water, Glucose Syrup (From Maize), Milk Solids, Natural Flavours , Stabilisers (412, 410 and/or 407, 401), Emulsifers (471 and/or 477), Natural Colour (Beet Red), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)), Wafer Cone (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Salt, Caramelised Sugar), Compound Chocolate (14%) (Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Flavours ), Raspberry Ripple (9%) (Water, Sugar, Raspberry Puree (20%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabilisers (Pectin and/or Locust Bean Gum), Elderberry Concentrate, Natural Flavour), Chocolate Curls (1.3%) (Milk, Soy)

Check Tip Top Trumpet Ice Cream In Cone Strawberry Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Tip Top Trumpet Ice Cream In Cone Strawberry Shake | Spoonful