Is STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS FLAVORED CANDY, STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40).
Check STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS FLAVORED CANDY, STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS FLAVORED CANDY, STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


