No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is STRAWBERRY TWIST SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL STICKS, STRAWBERRY TWIST Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN.PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check STRAWBERRY TWIST SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL STICKS, STRAWBERRY TWIST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY TWIST SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL STICKS, STRAWBERRY TWIST is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? STRAWBERRY TWIST SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL STICKS, STRAWBERRY TWIST | Spoonful