Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON REPLENISH DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM , POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, RED 40, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON REPLENISH DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY WATERMELON REPLENISH DRINK ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


