Is Streit's Toffee Crunch Macaroons Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Sulfite-free Coconut, Invert Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Egg Whites, Brown Sugar, Almonds. Contains: Coconut, Eggs, Almonds.

Check Streit's Toffee Crunch Macaroons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go