Is STRETCH ISLAND FRUIT CO., ALL-NATURAL FRUIT STRIP, HARVEST GRAPE, HARVEST GRAPE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Grape Puree Concentrate, Pear Puree Concentrate

Check STRETCH ISLAND FRUIT CO., ALL-NATURAL FRUIT STRIP, HARVEST GRAPE, HARVEST GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRETCH ISLAND FRUIT CO., ALL-NATURAL FRUIT STRIP, HARVEST GRAPE, HARVEST GRAPE is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeCentral MarketYummyAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Strip, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go