Is Strong Roots Air Bites Crispy Pea & Lemon 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas (58%), Maize Starch, Sunflower Oil, Potato, Water, Diced Onion, Carrot (2%), Maize Flour, Beetroot, Potato Starch, Potato Flakes, Salt, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Citrus Fibre, Dried Vegetables (Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder), Ground Black Pepper
Check Strong Roots Air Bites Crispy Pea & Lemon 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strong Roots Air Bites Crispy Pea & Lemon 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strong Roots Air Bites Crispy Pea & Lemon 300g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


