Is Stuffed Shells & Sauce, 24 oz Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
shells (durum semolina flour, (niacin, ferrous sulfate, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water), ricotta (pasteurized whey, cream and milk), tomato sauce (ground tomatoes (tomatoes, salt, citric acid), water, onions, carrots, olive oil, sugar, sea salt, garlic powder, spices), mozzarella (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, vinegar, enzymes, cellulose powder), parmesan cheese (pasteurized part skim cow's milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes), fresh eggs, salt, parsley, black pepper
Check Stuffed Shells & Sauce, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Shells & Sauce, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stuffed Shells & Sauce, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


