No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Stuffed Vine Leaves Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, PEELED TOMATOES, VINE LEAVES, SOY OIL, ONIONS, LEMON JUICE, SALT, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, MINT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Stuffed Vine Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunch
Soy Free? Stuffed Vine Leaves | Spoonful