Is Stuffed Vine Leaves Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, PEELED TOMATOES, VINE LEAVES, SOY OIL, ONIONS, LEMON JUICE, SALT, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, MINT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Stuffed Vine Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Vine Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
McCormick Oregano Leaves
Great Value Oregano Leaves
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
About this product
Vegetable · Roll
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousCitrusTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunch


