Is Sub rolls 6 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched flour (wheat flour, unbleached, unbromated, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, yeast, cornmeal, sugar, soybean oil, canola oil, salt, dextrose, calcium sulfate, dough conditioner (calcium carbonate, ammonium sulfate, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), enzymes)
Check Sub rolls 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sub rolls 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


