Is SUCCOTASH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED CORN, ROASTED EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER.
Check SUCCOTASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUCCOTASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetNutty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingMeal PrepOn The Go


