Is Sudosalve Nappy Rash Treatment 25g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibrompropamidine Isetionate 0.15% w/w, Castor Oil - Virgin, Cetostearyl Alcohol, Polyethylene Glycol 600 Monostearate, Methyl Parahydroxybenzoate (E218), Silicone MS Antifoam A, Purified Water
Check Sudosalve Nappy Rash Treatment 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sudosalve Nappy Rash Treatment 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


