Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sugar Crunch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Grapes - Produce of Peru Distributed by Pandol Bros. Inc. Delano, CA 93215 • www.Pandol.com Treated with Sulfur Dioxide for Fungicide Use Wash Before Use

Check Sugar Crunch against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Sugar Crunch | Spoonful