No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is SUGAR DADDY, DELICIOUS MILK CARAMEL POPS Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, DRY WHOLE MILK, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SUGAR DADDY, DELICIOUS MILK CARAMEL POPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SUGAR DADDY, DELICIOUS MILK CARAMEL POPS | Spoonful