Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUGAR DADDY, DELICIOUS MILK CARAMEL POPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, DRY WHOLE MILK, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SUGAR DADDY, DELICIOUS MILK CARAMEL POPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? SUGAR DADDY, DELICIOUS MILK CARAMEL POPS | Spoonful