No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sugar Free Gum Strawberry Remix Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Citric Acid, Aspartame-acesulfame, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Xylitol, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Colors (Red 40 Lake, Red 40)

Check Sugar Free Gum Strawberry Remix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar Free Gum Strawberry Remix is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Sugar Free Gum Strawberry Remix | Spoonful