Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SUGAR FREE IMITATION HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, WATER, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLOR

Check SUGAR FREE IMITATION HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking
Peanut Free? SUGAR FREE IMITATION HONEY | Spoonful